dtmdenstarší žačky
30.9.soPlzeňská liga Cheb
1.10.ne
2.10.po
3.10.út
4.10.st
5.10.čt
6.10.
7.10.soPlzeňská liga Kynžvart
8.10.ne
9.10.po
10.10.út
11.10.st
12.10.čt
13.10.
14.10.so
15.10.ne
16.10.po
17.10.út
18.10.st
19.10.čt
20.10.
21.10.soPlzeňská liga DHC Plzeň
22.10.ne
23.10.po
24.10.út
25.10.st
26.10.čtVelká nad Veličkou
27.10.Velká nad Veličkou
28.10.soVelká nad Veličkou
29.10.ne
30.10.po
31.10.út
1.11.st
2.11.čt
3.11.
4.11.soMinikemp 9:00 - 12:00
5.11.ne
6.11.po
7.11.út
8.11.st
9.11.čt
10.11.
11.11.soPlzeňská liga Kynžvart
12.11.ne
13.11.po
14.11.út
15.11.st
16.11.čt
17.11.Turnaj DHC Slavia Praha
18.11.soKvalifikace Ž.L.
19.11.neKvalifikace Ž.L.
20.11.po
21.11.út
22.11.st
23.11.čt
24.11.Turnaj Veselí nad Moravou
25.11.soTurnaj Veselí nad Moravou
26.11.neTurnaj Veselí nad Moravou
27.11.po
28.11.út
29.11.st
30.11.čt
1.12.
2.12.so1.kolo Ž.L.
3.12.ne1.kolo Ž.L.
4.12.po
5.12.út
6.12.st
7.12.čt
8.12.
9.12.soMikulášský turnaj
10.12.neMikulášský turnaj
11.12.po
12.12.út
13.12.st
14.12.čt
15.12.
16.12.soTurnaj Písek?
17.12.neTurnaj Písek?
18.12.po
19.12.út
20.12.st
21.12.čt
22.12.
23.12.so
24.12.ne
25.12.po
26.12.út
27.12.st
28.12.čt
29.12.
30.12.so
31.12.ne
1.1.po
2.1.út
3.1.st
4.1.čt
5.1.
6.1.soKonference mládeže
7.1.neKonference mládeže
8.1.po
9.1.út
10.1.st
11.1.čt
12.1.
13.1.so2.kolo Ž.L.
14.1.ne2.kolo Ž.L.
15.1.po
16.1.út
17.1.st
18.1.čt
19.1.Turnaj Ivančice
20.1.soTurnaj Ivančice
21.1.neTurnaj Ivančice
22.1.po
23.1.út
24.1.stKemp HN Nymburk
25.1.čtKemp HN Nymburk
26.1.Kemp HN Nymburk
27.1.soKemp HN Nymburk
28.1.nePlzeňská liga DHC
29.1.po
30.1.út
31.1.st
1.2.čt
2.2.Pololetní turnaj Kynžvart
3.2.soPololetní turnaj Kynžvart
4.2.nePololetní turnaj Kynžvart
5.2.po
6.2.út
7.2.st
8.2.čt
9.2.
10.2.so3.kolo Ž.L.
11.2.ne3.kolo Ž.L.
12.2.po
13.2.út
14.2.st
15.2.čt
16.2.
17.2.so
18.2.ne
19.2.po
20.2.út
21.2.st
22.2.čt
23.2.
24.2.so
25.2.ne
26.2.po
27.2.út
28.2.st
29.2.čt
1.3.
2.3.so4.kolo Ž.L.
3.3.ne4.kolo Ž.L.
4.3.po
5.3.út
6.3.st
7.3.čt
8.3.
9.3.soPles DHC Plzeň
10.3.ne
11.3.po
12.3.út
13.3.st
14.3.čt
15.3.
16.3.so
17.3.neMinikemp 9:00 - 12:00
18.3.po
19.3.út
20.3.st
21.3.čt
22.3.
23.3.so
24.3.nePlzeňská liga VŠ
25.3.po
26.3.út
27.3.st
28.3.čt
29.3.Prague Handball Cup
30.3.soPrague Handball Cup
31.3.nePrague Handball Cup
1.4.poPrague Handball Cup ?
2.4.út
3.4.st
4.4.čt
5.4.
6.4.so
7.4.ne
8.4.po
9.4.út
10.4.st
11.4.čt
12.4.
13.4.so5.kolo Ž.L.
14.4.ne5.kolo Ž.L.
15.4.po
16.4.út
17.4.st
18.4.čt
19.4.
20.4.so
21.4.neMinikemp výběru 9:00 - 12:00
22.4.po
23.4.út
24.4.st
25.4.čt
26.4.
27.4.so
28.4.neMinikemp 12:30 - 15:30
29.4.po
30.4.út
1.5.st
2.5.čt
3.5.
4.5.so
5.5.ne
6.5.po
7.5.út
8.5.st
9.5.čt
10.5.
11.5.so6.kolo Ž.L.
12.5.ne6.kolo Ž.L.
13.5.po
14.5.út
15.5.st
16.5.čt
17.5.
18.5.soPlzeňská liga Rokycany
19.5.ne
20.5.po
21.5.út
22.5.st
23.5.čt
24.5.
25.5.so
26.5.ne
27.5.po
28.5.út
29.5.st
30.5.čt
31.5.
1.6.so
2.6.ne
3.6.po
4.6.út
5.6.st
6.6.čt
7.6.Kynžvartský pohár
8.6.soKynžvartský pohár
9.6.neKynžvartský pohár
10.6.po
11.6.út
12.6.st
13.6.čt
14.6.
15.6.soBayern park
16.6.ne
17.6.po
18.6.út
19.6.st
20.6.čt
21.6.
22.6.so
23.6.neODM-Jih.kraj
24.6.poODM-Jih.kraj
25.6.útODM-Jih.kraj
26.6.stODM-Jih.kraj
27.6.čtODM-Jih.kraj
28.6.ODM-Jih.kraj
29.6.so
30.6.ne